31. Mitternachtslauf
26. Juli 2019
 
 
 
Binnensee-Lauf ( 5,5 Km ) alle Teilnehmer
 
 
Start-
Nummer
Start-
Gruppe
Alters-
Klasse
Nachname Vorname Nationalität Verein / Ort
1200 0 Altmann Henrike GER-HES LWJU14 Laufteam Rotenburg
1201 0 Ameur Sarah GER-SH LWJU20 Giesensdorf
1202 0 Asmus Calvin GER-SH LMJU20 Kaltenkirchener TS
1203 0 Berndt Martina GER-SH LW35 SH Fitness
1204 0 Bormann Anja GER-SH LW40 Heiligenhafen
1254 0 Burgau Leon GER-SH LMJU18 Tri-Sport Lübeck
1255 0 Burow Beate GER-SH LW55 Fehmarn
1205 0 Dalton Julia GER-NIE LW35 Rotenburg
1206 0 Dannenberg Lena GER-SH LW20 Wahlstedt
1208 0 Dittmar Amrei GER-SAC LWJU20 LC Taucha
1207 0 Dittmar Wilken GER-SAC LMJU16 SV Althen
1209 0 Ebermann Andreas GER-NIE LM45 Herakliden-Team
1210 0 Ebermann Luca GER-NIE LMJU16 Herakliden-Team
1211 0 Ebermann Vanessa GER- LW40 Herakliden-Team
1212 0 Eckert Sabrina GER-SH LW30 Gremersdorf
1213 0 Eggert Angelika GER-SH LW40 Team Edeka Jens
1214 0 Engstfeld Marvin GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen Volleyball
1215 0 Faust Edda GER-HES LW50 Sc neuenstein
1216 0 Fellmer Robert GER-SH LM35
1217 0 Felten Janine GER-SH LW40 TSV Heiligenhafen
1218 0 Förster Benjamin GER-SH LM30 Lübeck
1219 0 Freitag-Ehler Gabriele GER-SH LW60 Gremersdorf
1257 0 Gromodka Erik GER-SH LM20 Fehmarn
1256 0 Gromodka Kaja GER-SH LWJU16 Fehmarn
1220 0 Grossen Melissa GER-SH LWJU20 SV Fehmarn
1221 0 Haase Janina GER-SH LW35 SH-Fitness
1222 0 Hartmann Wladimir GER-NIE LM35 Vfl Lingen
1258 0 Heinrich Michael GER-HES LM35 Gießen
1259 0 Hellwig Günter GER-NIE LM50 Dörpschün Eicholz
1223 0 Herrmann Martina GER-SH LW50 Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
1224 0 Hohl Stefan GER-SH LM20 Wahlstedt
1225 0 Jens Reimer GER-SAR LM40 Team Edeka Jens
1226 0 Kellner Alexander GER-HES LM30 KSV Baunatal
1260 0 Ketter Verena GER-HES LW35 Gießen
1227 0 Klut Artur GER-SH LM20 Lübeck
1228 0 Kofent Jarvis GER-SH LMKU12 TSV Schönberg
1229 0 Kofent Silas GER-SH LMJU14 TSV Schönberg
1261 0 Koschke Matthias GER-SH LM65 Siek
1252 0 Lange Henning GER-SH LM30 Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
1230 0 Ludwig Manuela GER-SAC LW50 Panitzsch
1262 0 Lüth Sonja GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
1264 0 Mehlfeld Thorsten GER-SH LM55 Nur für mich
1231 0 Müller Sonja GER-SH LW55 Tri-Sport Lübeck
1232 0 Natalie Viehrig GER-SH LWJU20 Lütjenbrode
1233 0 Piegenschke Romina GER-SH LW30 TSV Heiligenhafen /Volleyball
1280 0 Planer Kerstin GER-NIE LW35 TSV Bordenau
1279 0 Planer Oliver GER- LM35 TSV Bordenau
1265 0 Rakel Annette GER-SH LW35 Schashagen
1234 0 Rathjens Swen GER-SAR LM35 Team Edeka Jens
1235 0 Reise Christian GER-SH LM35 TSV Gremersdorf
1236 0 Rieck Horst GER-NRW LM55 Heiligenhaus
1237 0 Rippert Andreas GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
1238 0 Rosin Jennifer GER-SH LW20 TSV Gremersdorf
1239 0 Schatt Michael GER-SH LM55 SG Förde Sparkasse kiel e.V.
1240 0 Scheidler Thomas GER-SH LM45 Giesensdorf
1241 0 Schmid Stefanie GER-SH LW30 Wahlstedt
1266 0 Schröder Tom GER-SH LMJU18 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
1267 0 Schulte Kevin GER-HAM LM20 Hamburg
1268 0 Schulte Marco GER-HAM LM55 Hamburg
1242 0 Schwalbe Petra GER-SH LW40 Tri-Sport Lübeck
1243 0 Schwarz Jenny GER-SH LW40 Steinburg
1244 0 Schwarz Tanja GER-SH LW35 Kastanienhof Oldenburg
1245 0 Schweitzer Nina GER-NIE LW35 Lüneburg
1269 0 Sengbusch Sophie GER-SH LWJU18 Fehmarn
1270 0 Soetebeer Silke GER-NIE LW30 Kirchgellersen
1253 0 Sowa Matthias GER-SH LM30 Kiel
1272 0 Sowa Matthias GER-SH LM30 Kiel
1271 0 Sowa Matthias GER-SH LM30 Kiel
1281 0 Sprung Benjamin GER-NIE LM30 FC Wacker Neustadt
1246 0 Stein Torsten GER-SH LM50 Bayer Kiel
1278 0 Stolte Nico GER-SH LM30
1247 0 Suhr Michael GER-SH LM50 SVT Neumünster Triathlon
1248 0 Suhr Ulrike GER-SH LW55 SVT Neumünster Triathlon
1249 0 Theil Alexander GER- LM45 Berlin
1250 0 Theil Marvin GER-BER LMJU18 Berlin
1251 0 Thiele Daniela GER-SH LW20 SV Fehmarn
1275 0 von Papen Anna GER-SH LW40 TSV Lütjenburg
1276 0 von Papen Carl GER-SH LMJU14 TSV Lütjenburg
1273 0 von Papen Philip GER-SH LM45 TSV Lütjenburg
1274 0 von Papen Victor GER-SH LMJU14 TSV Lütjenburg
1277 0 Vowinkel Jörg GER-NRW LM50 Paderborn
Einträge in der Liste: 81,00
 
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Postfach 1320 23773 Heiligenhafen
mitternachtslauf@freenet.de http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4294967295 von 1 © STGK 2.019,00 23.07.201 16:19:09