30. Mitternachtslauf
27. Juli 2018
 
 
 
Binnensee-Lauf ( 5,5 Km ) alle Teilnehmer
 
 
Start-
Nummer
Start-
Gruppe
Alters-
Klasse
Nachname Vorname Nationalität Verein / Ort
1200 0 Albers Lea GER-NRW LWJU14 Warburger SV 1884
1201 0 Albers Marie GER-NRW LWJU18 Warburger SV 1884
1202 0 Aram Gabriel GER-SH LM35 Oldenburg
1267 0 Aßmann Kerstin GER-SH LW45 Gemeinde Martensrade
1203 0 Behncke Ramona GER-SH LW20 Stockelsdorf
1204 0 Busch Gisela GER-NRW LW65 LT Schnecke Schirick
1205 0 Butler Verena GER-SH LW35 Team Beach Motel
1268 0 Dose Karsten GER-SH LM50 SV Fortuna Bösdorf
1206 0 Drews Jana GER-SH LW20 Team Beach Motel
1208 0 Eschholz Guido GER-SH LM50 Gleschendorf
1207 0 Eschholz Max GER-SH LMJU16 Gleschendorf
1209 0 Fellmer Robert GER-HAM LM35 Team Bretterbude
1210 0 Fender Jasmin GER-SH LW30 Göhl
1211 0 Gentzow Oliver GER-SH LMJU20 Lütjenburg
1213 0 Güldenpfennig Amber GER-SH LWJU16 Ahrensburg
1214 0 Güldenpfennig Lilian GER-SH LWJU18 Ahrensburger Turn- und Sportverein
1212 0 Güldenpfennig Nils GER-SH LM45 Ahrensburg
1215 0 Hanings Margarete GER-HAM LW70 Hamburg
1216 0 Hartmann Isabelle GER-HAM LW30 Team Beach Motel
1217 0 Hauschild Monika GER-SH LW65 Wangels
1218 0 Hauser Angelina GER-SH LW30 Team Bretterbude
1219 0 Heppe Klaus GER-NRW LM40 Geseke
1269 0 Hillebrand Julia GER- LWKU12 Wiesbaden
1220 0 Hirschberger Torsten GER-NIE LM50 100 Marathon Club
1221 0 Jens Reimer GER-SH LM40 Team Edeka Jens
1222 0 Johnsen Dorit GER-SH LW35 Die Vollstrecker
1224 0 Juckoff Carla GER-HAM LWJU18 Hamburg
1225 0 Juckoff Kim GER-HAM LWJU20 Hamburg
1223 0 Juckoff Ralf GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
1226 0 Kahl Marvin GER-SH LMJU18 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
1227 0 Kahl Saskia GER-SH LWJU20 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
1228 0 Kähler Christina GER-SH LW20 Wangels
1229 0 Kellner Alexander GER-HES LM30 KSV Baunatal
1230 0 Klaus Martin GER-NRW LM45 LA Spvgg Herten
1270 0 Kühl Katharina GER-SH LW40 Wittenberger Passau
1271 0 Kujath Janina GER-SH LW20 TSV Lensahn
1231 0 Lafrentz Christel GER-SH LW60 Wangels
1273 0 Leutelt Jutta GER-SH LW50 Skivereinigung SH
1272 0 Leutelt Stefan GER-SH LM55 Skivereinigung SH
1275 0 Loddo Sandra GER-HAM LW45 Hamburg
1232 0 Lorenzen Isabell GER-SH LW40 Wangels
1276 0 Loukota Daniela GER-SH LW35 LaufDesign Lübeck
1233 0 Lux Claudia GER-SH LW50 Lütjenburg
1234 0 Mager Mandy GER-THÜ LW35 ELLRICH
1277 0 Maxe Joona GER-SH LMJU14 SV Fehmarn
1279 0 Meinberg Fabienne GER-NRW LWJU20 T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum
1278 0 Meinberg Ralph GER-NRW LM55 TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
1235 0 Meinelt Matthias GER-SH LM30 Team Beach Motel
1280 0 Mordenti Stephanie GER-SH LW30 Möllner SV
1281 0 Müller Melanie GER-NRW LW35 Geseke
1236 0 Müller Peggy GER-SH LW35 Fehmarn
1237 0 Niefer Simone GER-BER LW50 Marathon Frösche
1238 0 Nüchtern-Baumhoff Stefanie GER-NRW LW30 Siegen
1239 0 Paarmann Leoni GER-SH LWJU16 Oldenburger Sportverein
1241 0 Paulsen Stefan GER-SH LM40 FC ST.PAULI
1240 0 Paulsen Susanne GER-SH LW40 FC LIKEDEELER OH
1282 0 Peter Tom GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
1242 0 Raulf Stefan GER-NRW LM40 Warstein
1245 0 Rechner Benny GER-SH LMKU12 Lütjenburg
1244 0 Rechner Lina GER-SH LWJU14 Lütjenburg
1243 0 Rechner Mario GER-SH LMJU14 Lütjenburg
1283 0 Rippert Andreas GER-SH LM40 Hagenskoppel-Hoppler
1284 0 Röper Mathilda GER-SH LWJU20 SV Fehmarn
1285 0 Röper Veronika GER-SH LW45 SV Fehmarn
1246 0 Rosenberg Silke GER-SH LW50 LTV Kiel-Ost
1286 0 Rosin Jennifer GER-SH LW20 Gremersdorf
1266 0 Samland Wolfgang GER-SH LM65 Oldenburg
1247 0 Schekerka Pirco GER-HAM LW50 Hamburg
1248 0 Schlüter Alexander GER-SH LM30 Team Bretterbude
1249 0 Schlüter Luzius GER-NRW LMKU12 LG Ems Warendorf - Warendorfer Sportunion e.V.
1251 0 Schmidt Tilo GER-NIE LM50 Braunschweig
1250 0 Schmidt Wiebke GER-SH LW20 Nerdy by Nature
1253 0 Schmütz Burkhard GER-SH LM60 Heikendorf
1252 0 Schmütz Sibylle GER-SH LW50 Heikendorf
1254 0 Schweiger Sabrina GER-SH LW35 Die Vollstrecker
1287 0 Segler Dan Even GER-SH LMJU16 TSV Heiligenhafen
1255 0 Senn Joerg GER-BRA LM55 BMW Motorrad
1256 0 Sonneborn Almut GER-NRW LW55 Werdener Turnerbund
1257 0 Specht Stefan GER-SH LM45 Neumünster
1258 0 Starck Jan GER-SH LM30 Stockelsdorf
1259 0 Stein Torsten GER-SH LM50 Bayer Kiel
1260 0 Stolz Ksenia GER-HAM LW35 Hamburg
1261 0 Sump Sigurd GER-SH LM75 LG Neumünster
1262 0 Taborsky André GER-SH LMJU18 Lütjenburg
1263 0 Weidemann Evelyn GER-SH LW60 Benefit Hamburg
1288 0 Weiser Wibke GER-BER LW45 SG Stern
1264 0 Wenn Birgit GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
1289 0 Willutzki Rena GER-SH LW45 LT Sohlenkiller
1265 0 Wortmann Klaus GER-NIE LM60
1290 0 Zehner Kim GER- LWJU14 Wiesbaden
Einträge in der Liste: 90,00
 
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Postfach 1320 23773 Heiligenhafen
mitternachtslauf@freenet.de http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4294967295 von 1 © STGK 2.018,00 25.07.201 17:06:37